Biography

1+

London Keys Quick Facts

Alias: London Keyes
Date of Birth: 8/18/1989
Home Town: Woodinville, Washington, USA
Measurements: 34DD-28-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

London Keys Biography

Naughty Asian babe London Keys was born in Woodinville, Washington in 1989. London made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2008 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry London featured in many adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including busty, big asses, oral, gonzo and internal.

London Keys stands at 5’4 and weighs in at 130lbs Lisa’s fans adore her for many reasons including her 34D all natural tits which make her 34D-27-36 figure even hotter. London currently has her tongue and nose both pierced, she also has a sun tattoo on her lower back, a heart on her wrist, swallows on her shoulder, a dragonfly on her ribs, a bowtie on the back of her neck and flowers on her right side from breast to hip.

During her adult career London Keys has worked with a wide range of adult production companies including Vouyer Media, Wicked, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Vivid, Digital Sin and Penthouse. London has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Cheyne Collins, Dahlia Denyle, Jessica Bangkok, Kina Kai, Savannah Sky and Hailey Star.

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. sumeet says:

    i like london key i want to marry with london keys

  2. nany says:

    Hi Baby .
    I Want ask how i can be start in Sex Movies With you ? How Can i Start ?

  3. PATO says:

    She is just amazing, out of this world, I would be more than happy with her

  4. j says:

    i will fuck you

  5. Evan says:

    I love London because not only is she amazingly hot AND is a busty asian with peirced nipples, but her body is nearly identical to my ex-girlfriend, so it makes beating off even more fun.

    If you ever read these comments, London, I’d love to buy you a drink sometime. 😉

  6. Christopher says:

    Daaayyyuuummm!!!!!
    that is all.

  7. Al'tair says:

    Ms. Keys, you are one heck of a woman. I’ll keep backtracking on you, which means I wanna know you more very badly, ma’am. I’m starting to like you. :]

  8. cj says:

    fuck me and i love u

  9. anon says:

    i love her fucking sweet thick body. i want to beat that pretty pussy up.

  10. crazy boy says:

    i love u …

  11. Claudio says:

    From Italy
    London keyes la tua bellezza mi incanta al chiederti di poterti conoscere di persona
    London Keyes Your beauty enchants me to ask you to get to know you in person
    Blulagos

  12. Boogie_Electric says:

    Doing great vids, girl. Keep up the good work

  13. chimera says:

    happy birthday…i wanna have sex with u..

  14. festull says:

    красивая девушка

  15. David says:

    Hello Ms. Keys,

    You are awesome and damn hot!!!! I will see you in Sacramento, CA when you come to Goldclub Centerfold. Can’t wait to see you there. 🙂

  16. KRAZY DAN says:

    I LOVE TO LICK ALL BODY AND ASS HOLE ..GIVE ME COCKSUCKER ,,, LET HAVE GREAT POSITION 69

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *